Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Cherie DeVille

Avg Rating: 4.8


About Cherie DeVille:
Aliases: Cherry DeVille

Tattoos: Above right hip

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 5 inches (165cm)
Birthday:  August 30, 1978
Measurements:  32DD-23-35
Social Media:  http://twitter.com/CherieDeVille
Astrological Sign:  Virgo

Fun Stuff:



Updates Featuring Cherie DeVille

Cherie and Ryan, whose careers cause them to spend less time together than apart, seek exciting ways to keep their sexual attraction hot between visits.
 
 
Released: 07/29/2014
103 Pics, 24 Mins
 


Interviews: Getting to know the women and their stories.
 
 
Released: 07/27/2014
15 Mins
 


Cherie and Ryan, whose careers cause them to spend less time together than apart, seek exciting ways to keep their sexual attraction hot between visits. In appreciation for her husband's thoughtful, romantic gestures, Callie decides to explore some more taboo adventures in the bedroom. Roleplaying becomes the perfect recipe for seduction after Siri and Richie meet up at a bar for a pretend, 'first time encounter.' August, a seemingly sweet and innocent young bride, surprises her husband, Danny with a steamy afternoon filled with handcuffs, blindfolds, and a leather whip.
 
 
Released: 07/21/2014
466 Pics, 115 Mins