Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Aaliyah Love

Avg Rating: 4.8


About Aaliyah Love:
Aliases: Molly Star, Princess Molly Star
Tattoos: Blue teddy bear on left shoulder
Piercings: Both ears


Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 2 inches - 158 cm
Birthday:  March 3, 1985
Measurements:  34A-26-34
Social Media:  https://twitter.com/AaliyahLove69
Astrological Sign:  Pisces

Fun Stuff:



Updates Featuring Aaliyah Love

Attorney, Martin Hitch (Ryan McLane) has just about everything- money, brains, and a career that has him on the fast-track to making partner at his firm. The only thing missing from his life is a good woman to share it with. But after dating a string of nightmarish women from gold diggers to ditzes, he begins to wonder if finding Mrs. Right is even possible anymore. Enter Alexandra (Romi Rain)- a stunningly beautiful attorney that is now being considered for the promotion that Martin was actually next in line for. Thrown into a tailspin, Martin tries to upstage his competition, but her cut-throat charm and razor-sharp wit quickly turn his world upside down and before long he's left wondering if the woman stealing his job - might also be stealing his heart. Featuring: Aaliyah Love, Romi Rain, Anikka Albrite, and Jessa Rhodes, with Logan Pierce, Mick Blue, Ryan Mclane, and Van Wylde
 
 
Released: 04/07/2014
265 Pics, 102 Mins
 


After an incredible first date, George (Van Wylde) invites Melanie (Aaliyah Love) back to his apartment where the two spend a romantic first night together.
 
 
Released: 04/07/2014
69 Pics, 18 Mins