WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2016 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Aria Alexander

Avg Rating: 4.8


About Aria Alexander:
Aliases: Sasha Nexx

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 5 inches
Birthday:  March 25, 1995
https://twitter.com/AriaAlexzilla
Astrological Sign:  Aries

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/AriaAlexzilla



Updates Featuring Aria Alexander

 
 
Released: 09/13/2015
36 Mins


Desperately in love with her ex-boyfriend Ryan, Aria concocts a variety of scenarios to lure him over to her apartment.
 
 
Released: 09/09/2015
62 Pics, 27 Mins


While helping friends plan a wedding, Jade and Michael’s lingering feelings ignite a passionate conversation about what went wrong in their relationship. Desperately in love with her ex-boyfriend Ryan, Aria concocts a variety of scenarios to lure him over to her apartment. Tyler’s true feelings for his ex-girlfriend Alli surface after a heated argument about her new boyfriend. Richie fights to save his relationship with his ex-girlfriend Casey when she suggests they sell the home they own together.
 
 
Released: 09/07/2015
246 Pics, 110 Mins